LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

YAIAA

YAIAA Division 1
at Royal Manchester

1. Central York (308) — Carson Bacha 78, Julianne Lee 72, Matt Bricker 84, Brady St. Pierre 79, Matt Minkin 93, Will Gekas 79.
2. Dallastown (322) — Blake Sebring 76, Brady Williams 77, Darin Wise 82, Ben Trulli 92, Ryan Menchey 87, Michael DeRose 88.
3. Spring Grove (332) — Mason Staub 79, Luke Hoffnagle 72, Ty Gladhill 92, Brandon Simmons 89, Tyler Sohnleitner 93, Tanner Sohnleitner 106.
4. New Oxford (336) — Justin Gruver 83, Michael Robinson 76, Bailey Neveker 82, Tori Downey 95, Josh Rickrode 96, Jordan Staub 97.
5. Red Lion (383) — Jacob McIntyre 87, Channing Bratton 94, Phil Zeidman 118, Luke Hively 100, John Eggers 102, Garrett Marshall 119.
6. South Western (398) — John Hanson 91, Devan Keller 146, Corbyn Keller 105, Ryan Sheehan 108, Dominic Spampinato 97, Jess Tushingham 105.
7. Northeastern (479) — Cordell Kline 107, Mitchell Rhinehart 145, Bryce Breighner 118, Nathanial Wilson 123, Braydon Clancy 131, Jacob Garland 138.

Lancaster-Lebanon League

Lancaster-Lebanon Section One
at Overlook
Manheim Township (300) - Sam Beauregard 72, Trey Kuntz 75, Jake Macinoti 75,  Shaun Fedor 78
Warwick (324) - Justin Hertzog 75, Brock Fassnacht 79, Mason Wills 83, Ethan Norman 87
Hempfield (329) - Tyler Wassell 78, Austin Glass 82, Cory Peck 84, Evan Gold 85
Penn Manor (337) - Logan Hess 74, Allison Appleton 77, Connor Black 92, Mason Garcia 94
Conestoga Valley (343) - David Formica 79, Owen Miller 80, Noel Veitch 83, Annie Shand 101
Cedar Crest (424) - Nolan Hoover 86, Adam Hartman 98, Ryan Knapp 115, Noah Iceman 125
Lebanon (NA) - Lebanon did not field a team for the match.

Lancaster-Lebanon Section Two
at Host Resort
Lancaster Catholic (290)
 - Thomas Bird 70, Lauren Bird 70, Will Riva 73, RJ VanTash 77
Elco (331) - Ryan Woelfling 73, Cody Tobias 77, Blaine Weaver 77, Danika Boltz 104
Lancaster Mennonite (354) - Grace Stillman 81, Connor Edie 84, Maddie Bailey 94, Shawn Oshikawa 95
Northern Lebanon (370) - Andrew Longenecker 81, Cole Felty 82, Amber Kintzer 95, Christian Weaner 112
Annville-Cleona (371) - Eli Setlock 84, Mason Moore 89, Ben Miller 91, Joe Krall, Roarke Miller 107
Pequea Valley (402) - Ryan Fisher 88, Cameron Yoder 97, Austin DeForest 107, Darby Mann 110
Lebanon Catholic (570) - Tyler Bender 119, Faith Kostow 132, Katie Blauch 141, Drew Krieser 178

Read or Share this story: http://gtpa.co/2bx9ihM