LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

F-F

At Bellwood-Antis
Team results
Southern Fulton 19, Bellwood-Antis 40
Individual results
1. Nate Voight, SF, 18:17. 2. Chase Varner, SF, 18:30. 3. Benjy Voight, SF, 18:31. 4. Robert VanKirk, BA, 18:53. 5. Dylan Ensor, SF, 19:44. 6. Jake Miller, BA, 20:02. 7. Braxton Coover, BA, 20:11. 8. Casey Spade, SF, 20:13. 9. Sage Minteer, SF, 20:59. 10. Chris Wilson, SF, 21:01. 11. Liam Flaherty, SF, 21:34. 12. Josh Stocker, SF, 22:01. 13. Devon Zheng, BA, 22:15. 14. Joey Dudich, SF, 22:22. 15. Nick Padula, BA, 22:47. 16. Jacob Murray, SF, 23:14. 17. AJ Smith, SF, 23:21. 18. Zion Poe, BA, 23:25. 19. Jake Stocker, SF, 23:46. 20. Nate Smith, SF, 24:11. 21. Riley Francis, SF, 28:28. 22. Nathan Wolf, BA, 29:03. 23. Stone Lampley, SF, 38:30 .

At Central Dauphin
Team results
Chambersburg 26, Central Dauphin 31
Individual results
1. Nathaniel Kaplan, CD, 17:07. 2. Andrew Feldman, Chambersburg, 17:26. 3. Trentin Overcash, Chambersburg, 17:51. 4. Quinn Mangan, Chambersburg, 17:52. 5. Lance Truskey, CD, 17:59. 6. Dylan Leto, CD, 17:59. 7. Joshua Adams, CD, 18:13. 8. Patrick Zook, Chambersburg, 18:26. 9. Donovan Hazelton, Chambersburg, 18:27. 10. Chris Diaz, Chambersburg, 18:36. 11. Ian Mangan, Chambersburg, 18:41. 12. Evan Smetak, HBG. Christain, 18:50. 13. Drew Reeser, CD, 18:52. 14. Jason Bryce, Covenant Christain, 18:52. 15. Jacob Myers, CD, 18:57. 16. Nathan Snyder, Chambersburg, 18:59. 17. Ben Patterson, Chambersburg, 19:10. 18. Shawn D'Souza, CD, 19:14. 19. Justin Maxwell, Chambersburg, 19:15. 20. James Merkle, Chambersburg, 19:29. 21. Tyler Best, Chambersburg, 19:35. 22. Orion Kimberly, Chambersburg, 19:43. 23. Luke Sharrar, Chambersburg, 19:51. 24. John Trey Nissley, CD, 19:57. 25. Gavin Nixon, CD, 19:57.

Y-A

Eastern York's Zach Falk wins in 18:29, but New Oxford swept the host Golden Knights and Fairfield. Click here for individual results and here for team results.

at Delone Catholic
Team Scores:

Spring Grove 19 Delone 41
Spring Grove 17 Susquehannock 43
Spring Grove 19 Littlestown. 42
​Spring Grove 23 South Western 32
South Western 21 Littlestown 40
South Western 20 Susquehannock 41
​South Western 21 Delone 39
Delone 24 Susquehannock 31
Delone 23 Littlestown 38
Susquehannock 23 Littlestown 38
Individual results
Jordan Maldonado SG 17:38.
Dalton Miles SW 17:48
Jonathan Timmons SW 17:54
Tristan Smyser SG 18:07 
Justin Culp SG 18:38
Adler Brininger DC 18:43
Connor Broderick SQ 18:51
Gabe Hall DC 18:52
Misha Kakoulin LI 19:00
Kobe Towner LI 19:02
Richard Drake SG 19:02
Thompson Dasher SG 19:27
Andrew Scott SW 19:28
Erik Younkin SQ 19:28
Jarrod Stencil SW 19:33

at Gettysburg
Team Scores:

Northeastern 23, Gettysburg 32
Northeastern 15, York County Tech 50
Northeastern 24, Red Lion 31
Northeastern 17, West York 44
Gettysburg 15, York County Tech 49
Gettysburg 27, Red Lion 29
Gettysburg 17, West York 44
Red Lion 15, York County Tech 49
Red Lion 18, West York 41
West York 19, York County Tech 49
Individual results
1. Ben Kelly, Northeastern, 17:41. 2. Noah Hake, Northeastern, 17:43. 3. Jay Geesaman, Gettysburg, 18:06. 4. Cameron George, Red Lion, 18:10. 5. Brody McElwain, Northeastern, 18:12. 6. Bradley Filler, Gettysburg, 18:13. 7. Jeb Fream, Red Lion, 18:41. 8. Mason Meads, Red Lion, 18:42. 9. Robert Voka, Northeastern, 18:44. 10. Andrew Hirneisen, Gettysburg, 18:44. 11. Jake Spangler, West York, 18:46. 12. Sam Koons, Red Lion, 18:48. 13. Tyler Cole, Gettysburg, 18:52. 14. Cameron Bishop, Gettysburg, 19:06. 15. Derek Harlacher, West York, 19:14. 16. DJ Haas, Northeastern, 19:15. 17. Josh McKenzie, Northeastern, 19:21. 18. Ryan Haskins, Gettysburg, 19:36. 19. Carter Beyer, Red Lion, 19:43. 20. Collin Green, Red Lion, 19:44. 21. Mitchell Millis, Northeastern, 19:45. 22. Parkes Harman, Northeastern, 19:47. 23. Zeph Stubbs, York Tech, 19:48. 24. Alec Pratt, Gettysburg, 19:49. 25. Griffen Conaway, West York, 19:50.

Central York, Kennard-Dale, Biglerville, Dover at Bermudian Springs, 4:30 p.m.

L-L

Penn Manor sweeps Conestoga Valley and Lebanon at Lebanon behind Do Kramer's win in 16:19. - Click here for full results.

Annville-Cleona and Manheim Central at Donegal, 4:45 p.m.
ELCO and Northern Lebanon at Columbia, 4:45 p.m.
Ephrata and Cedar Crest at Manheim Township, 4:45 p.m.
Palmyra and Central Dauphin East at Cumberland Valley, 4:30 p.m.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: http://gtpa.co/2dHaEa5