Friday, Aug. 30

Non-League

Samuel Fels at Abington, 10 a.m.

Delco Christian at Wilmington Friends, 10 a.m.

Olney at Jenkintown, 1 p.m.

Abraham Lincoln at Harry S Truman, 1 p.m.

Morrisville at Valley Forge MA, 3:30 p.m.

Boyertown at Central Bucks East, 7 p.m.

Bishop McDevitt at Muhlenberg, 7 p.m.

Archbishop Wood at Bensalem, 7 p.m.

Penncrest at Upper Merion, 7 p.m.

Wissahickon at William Tennent, 7 p.m.

Jules E. Mastbaum at Upper Moreland, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks West at Upper Dublin, 7 p.m.

Souderton at Pottsgrove, 7 p.m.

Perkiomen Valley at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7 p.m.

Emmaus at Pennridge, 7 p.m.

Lower Moreland at Springfield (M), 7 p.m.

Norristown at Hatboro-Horsham, 7 p.m.

Cheltenham at Downingtown West, 7 p.m.

New Hope-Solebury at Nativity BVM, 7 p.m.

Bristol at Kutztown, 7 p.m.

Quakertown at Upper Perkiomen, 7 p.m.

Easton at Pennsbury, 7 p.m.

Northeast at Neshaminy, 7 p.m.

Haverford High at Council Rock North, 7 p.m.

Council Rock South at Central Bucks South, 7 p.m.

Owen J. Roberts at Conestoga, 7 p.m.

Pottstown at Schuylkill Valley, 7 p.m.

Spring-Ford at Whitehall, 7 p.m.

Cocalico at Daniel Boone, 7 p.m.

Pope John Paul II at Berks Catholic, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Aug. 31

Non-League

Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy at George Washington, 11 a.m.

Academy New Church at Sussex Tech, 1 p.m.

West Chester Rustin at Methacton, 1 p.m.

Lansdale Catholic at Conwell-Egan (at Ocean City, N.J.), 3 p.m.

North Penn at La Salle, 7 p.m.

Phoenixville at Great Valley, 1 p.m.

 

Thursday, Sept. 5

Non-League

South Philadelphia at Spring-Ford, 7 p.m.

 

Friday, Sept. 6

Bicentennial League

Morrisville at New Hope-Solebury, 7 p.m.

Calvary Christian at Bristol, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Methacton at Perkiomen Valley, 7 p.m.

Upper Perkiomen at Boyertown, 7 p.m.

Non-League

Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy at Central, 11 a.m.

Perkiomen School at Carson Long Military Academy, 4 p.m.

Daniel Boone at Owen J. Roberts, 7 p.m.

Phoenixville at Exeter Twp., 7 p.m.

Germantown Academy at Lansdale Catholic, 7 p.m.

Upper Merion at Octorara, 7 p.m.

Archbishop Ryan at Wissahickon, 7 p.m.

William Tennent at Central Bucks West, 7 p.m.

Hatboro-Horsham at Pottstown, 7 p.m.

Quakertown at Upper Moreland, 7 p.m.

Pennridge at Bensalem, 7 p.m.

Delco Christian at Annapolis Christian, 7 p.m.

Downingtown West at Neshaminy, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks South at Coatesville, 7 p.m.

Archbishop Wood at North Penn, 7:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, Sept. 7

PAC-10

Pottsgrove at Pope John Paul II, 1 p.m.

Non-League

Souderton at Unionville, 10 a.m.

Harry S Truman at Upper Dublin, 10 a.m.

Council Rock North at Northeast, 11 a.m.

Springfield (M) at Neumann-Goretti, 1 p.m.

Olney at Academy New Church, 1 p.m.

Central Bucks East at Norristown, 1 p.m.

Pennsbury at Frankford, 1 p.m.

George School at Bergen Tech, 1 p.m.

Jenkintown at Jules E. Mastbaum, 3 p.m.

La Salle at Imhotep Charter, 6 p.m.

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Abington, 7 p.m.

Bishop McDevitt at Cheltenham, 7 p.m.

Council Rock South at Father Judge, 7 p.m.

Valley Forge MA at Conwell-Egan, 7 p.m.

 

Thursday, Sept. 12

Bicentennial League

Bristol at New Hope-Solebury, 7 p.m.

Non-League

Hill School at Germantown Academy, 3:30 p.m.

Tatnall School at Academy New Church, 3:45 p.m.

George School at Jenkintown, 4 p.m.

Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy at Pennington School, 4 p.m.

Olney at Upper Merion, 6 p.m.

Central Bucks West at Wissahickon, 7 p.m.

Neshaminy at Souderton, 7 p.m.

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Downingtown West, 7 p.m.

Council Rock South at Pennridge, 7 p.m.

Hatboro-Horsham at Council Rock North, 7 p.m.

Abington at Central Bucks East, 7 p.m.

Cheltenham at Quakertown, 7 p.m.

Conwell-Egan at Lower Moreland, 7 p.m.

Downingtown East at Pennsbury, 7 p.m.

Notre Dame (NJ) at Central Bucks South, 7 p.m.

 

Friday, Sept. 13

Philadelphia Catholic League

La Salle at Cardinal O'Hara, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Phoenixville at Owen J. Roberts, 7 p.m.

Perkiomen Valley at Spring-Ford, 7 p.m.

Pope John Paul II at Pottstown, 7 p.m.

Pottsgrove at Upper Perkiomen, 7 p.m.

Non-League

Upper Dublin at Abraham Lincoln, 3 p.m.

Harry S Truman at Samuel Fels, 3 p.m.

Lansdale Catholic at Morrisville, 7 p.m.

Bishop McDevitt at Thomas Edison, 7 p.m.

Upper Moreland at William Tennent, 7 p.m.

Archbishop Ryan at Bensalem, 7 p.m.

Manheim Central at Daniel Boone, 7 p.m.

Tower Hill at Perkiomen School, 3:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, Sept. 14

PAC-10

Boyertown at Methacton, 1 p.m.

Non-League

Bishop Shanahan at Norristown, 4 p.m.

North Penn at St. Joseph's Prep, 7 p.m.

Chichester at Delco Christian, 7 p.m.

Archbishop Wood at Frankford, 7 p.m.

 

Friday, Sept. 20

SOL American Conference

Springfield (M) at Cheltenham, 7 p.m.

Norristown at Upper Merion, 7 p.m.

Upper Dublin at Wissahickon, 7 p.m.

Upper Moreland at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7 p.m.

SOL Continental Conference

Souderton at Central Bucks West, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks South at Hatboro-Horsham, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks East at North Penn, 7:30 p.m.

SOL National Conference

Pennsbury at Harry S Truman, 7 p.m.

William Tennent at Neshaminy, 7 p.m.

Abington at Council Rock North, 7 p.m.

Bensalem at Council Rock South, 7 p.m.

Philadelphia Catholic League

West Catholic at Archbishop Wood, 7 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Jenkintown at Calvary Christian, 3:30 p.m.

Delco Christian at Bristol, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Spring-Ford at Boyertown, 7 p.m.

Methacton at Pottsgrove, 7 p.m.

Owen J. Roberts at Perkiomen Valley, 7 p.m.

Pottstown at Phoenixville, 7 p.m.

Berks League

Gov. Mifflin at Daniel Boone, 7 p.m.

Non-League

Pennridge at Academy Park, 7 p.m.

Hill School at Episcopal Academy, 7 p.m.

George School vs. Perkiomen School at Upper Perkiomen, 7 p.m.

Pocono Mountain East at Quakertown, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Sept. 21

Philadelphia Catholic League

Lansdale Catholic at Bishop McDevitt, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Upper Perkiomen at Pope John Paul II, 1 p.m.

Non-League

Father Judge at Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy, 1 p.m.

Lower Moreland at Academy New Church, 1:30 p.m.

Morrisville at Pennington School, 1:30 p.m.

Germantown Academy at Peddie School, 2 p.m.

Conwell-Egan at Marian Catholic, 5 p.m.

Malvern Prep at La Salle, 7 p.m.

 

Friday, Sept. 27

SOL American Conference

Norristown at Upper Dublin, 6 p.m.

Upper Merion at Upper Moreland, 7 p.m.

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Cheltenham, 7 p.m.

Wissahickon at Springfield (M), 7 p.m.

SOL Continental Conference

Central Bucks South at Souderton, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks West at Pennridge, 7 p.m.

North Penn at Quakertown, 7 p.m.

Hatboro-Horsham at Central Bucks East, 7 p.m.

SOL National Conference

Abington at Bensalem, 7 p.m.

Council Rock North at William Tennent, 7 p.m.

Harry S Truman at Neshaminy, 7 p.m.

Pennsbury at Council Rock South, 7 p.m.

Philadelphia Catholic League

Conwell-Egan at Archbishop Carroll, 7 p.m.

Bishop McDevitt at West Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

PAC-10

Pottsgrove at Spring-Ford, 7 p.m.

Boyertown at Owen J. Roberts, 7 p.m.

Perkiomen Valley at Pottstown, 7 p.m.

Pope John Paul II at Phoenixville, 7 p.m.

Berks League

Daniel Boone at Conrad Weiser, 7 p.m.

Perkiomen School at Nativity BVM, 7 p.m.

Non-League

Academy New Church at Morrisville, 7 p.m.

Wilmington Friends at New Hope-Solebury, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Sept. 28

Philadelphia Catholic League

La Salle at Archbishop Ryan, 1 p.m.

Neumann-Goretti at Lansdale Catholic, 7 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Delco Christian at Jenkintown, 1 p.m.

Calvary Christian at Lower Moreland, 2 p.m.

PAC-10

Upper Perkiomen at Methacton, 1 p.m.

Non-League

Germantown Academy at Blair Academy, 2 p.m.

Conrad Science at George School, 2 p.m.

Springside Chestnut Hill Academy at Hill School, 2:30 p.m.

 

Sunday, Sept. 29

Philadelphia Catholic League

Cardinal O'Hara at Archbishop Wood, 1 p.m.

 

Friday, Oct. 4

SOL American Conference

Cheltenham at Upper Dublin, 7 p.m.

Norristown at Upper Moreland, 7 p.m.

Upper Merion at Springfield (M), 7 p.m.

Wissahickon at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7 p.m.

SOL Continental Conference

Pennridge at Souderton, 7 p.m.

North Penn at Central Bucks South, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks East at Central Bucks West, 7 p.m.

Hatboro-Horsham at Quakertown, 7 p.m.

SOL National Conference

Pennsbury at Abington, 7 p.m.

William Tennent at Bensalem, 7 p.m.

Council Rock South at Harry S Truman, 7 p.m.

Neshaminy at Council Rock North, 7 p.m.

Philadelphia Catholic League

Monsignor Bonner at Lansdale Catholic, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Pottstown at Boyertown, 7 p.m.

Owen J. Roberts at Pottsgrove, 7 p.m.

Phoenixville at Perkiomen Valley, 7 p.m.

Spring-Ford at Upper Perkiomen, 7 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Jenkintown at Bristol, 7 p.m.

Berks League

Twin Valley at Daniel Boone, 7 p.m.

Non-League

Perkiomen School at Pennington, 3:30 p.m.

George School at Tower Hill School, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Oct. 5

Philadelphia Catholic League

Father Judge at La Salle, 3:30 p.m.

St. Joseph's Prep at Archbishop Wood, 7 p.m.

West Catholic at Conwell-Egan, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Methacton at Pope John Paul II, 1 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Morrisville at Calvary Christian, 3 p.m.

Lower Moreland at Delco Christian, 7 p.m.

Non-League

Bishop McDevitt at Benjamin Franklin, noon

Hun School at Germantown Academy, 1:30 p.m.

New Hope-Solebury at Academy New Church, 3 p.m.

 

Friday, Oct. 11

SOL American Conference

Upper Moreland at Upper Dublin, 7 p.m.

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Upper Merion, 7 p.m.

Cheltenham at Wissahickon, 7 p.m.

SOL Continental Conference

Pennridge at Central Bucks South, 7 p.m.

North Penn at Hatboro-Horsham, 7 p.m.

Quakertown at Central Bucks West, 7 p.m.

SOL National Conference

Harry S Truman at Abington, 7 p.m.

William Tennent at Pennsbury, 7 p.m.

Neshaminy at Council Rock South, 7 p.m.

Philadelphia Catholic League

Bishop McDevitt at Neumann-Goretti, 6 p.m.

St. Joseph's Prep at La Salle, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Upper Perkiomen at Owen J. Roberts, 7 p.m.

Pope John Paul II at Perkiomen Valley, 7 p.m.

Pottsgrove at Pottstown, 7 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Delco Christian at Morrisville, 7 p.m.

Calvary Christian at New Hope-Solebury, 7 p.m.

Inter-Ac League

Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy at Penn Charter, 3:45 p.m.

Berks League

Daniel Boone at Pottsville, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Oct. 12

SOL American Conference

Springfield (M) at Norristown, 1 p.m.

SOL Continental Conference

Souderton at Central Bucks East, 1 p.m.

SOL National Conference

Bensalem at Council Rock North, 3:30 p.m.

Philadelphia Catholic League

Archbishop Wood at Lansdale Catholic, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Boyertown at Phoenixville, 2 p.m.

Methacton at Spring-Ford, 1 p.m.

Bicentennial Conference

Jenkintown at Lower Moreland, 1:30 p.m.

Inter-Ac League

Episcopal Academy at Germantown Academy, 1:30 p.m.

Mid-Atlantic Prep League

Peddie at Hill School, 3 p.m.

Non-League

Academy New Church at Perkiomen School, 1 p.m.

Bristol at Pennington School, 2 p.m.

St. Andrews at George School, 2 p.m.

Roxborough at Conwell-Egan, 7 p.m.

 

Friday, Oct. 18

SOL American Conference

Upper Merion at Wissahickon, 7 p.m.

Upper Dublin at Springfield (M), 7 p.m.

Norristown at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7 p.m.

Upper Moreland at Cheltenham, 7 p.m.

SOL Continental Conference

Central Bucks West at Hatboro-Horsham, 7 p.m.

Quakertown at Souderton, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks South at Central Bucks East, 7 p.m.

Pennridge at North Penn, 7:30 p.m.

SOL National Conference

Abington at Council Rock South, 7 p.m.

Harry S Truman at William Tennent, 7 p.m.

Council Rock North at Pennsbury, 7 p.m.

Bensalem at Neshaminy, 7 p.m.

Philadelphia Catholic League

La Salle at Roman Catholic, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Perkiomen Valley at Boyertown, 7 p.m.

Phoenixville at Pottsgrove, 7 p.m.

Pottstown at Upper Perkiomen, 7 p.m.

Berks League

Reading at Daniel Boone, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Oct. 19

Philadelphia Catholic League

Archbishop Wood at Archbishop Ryan, 1 p.m.

Archbishop Carroll at Lansdale Catholic, 1:30 p.m.

Conwell-Egan at Bishop McDevitt, 7 p.m.

Inter-Ac League

Haverford School at Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy, 1 p.m.

Malvern Prep at Germantown Academy, 1:30 p.m.

PAC-10

Owen J. Roberts at Methacton, 1 p.m.

Spring-Ford at Pope John Paul II, 1 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Morrisville at Jenkintown, 1 p.m.

Lower Moreland at Bristol, 7 p.m.

New Hope-Solebury at Delco Christian, 7 p.m.

Mid-Atlantic Prep League

Hill School at Hun School, 3:30 p.m.

Non-League

Pennington School at Academy New Church, 1:30 p.m.

Calvary Christian at George School, 3 p.m.

Perkiomen School at MATHS Charter, 2 p.m.

 

Friday, Oct. 25

SOL American Conference

Springfield (M) at Upper Moreland, 7 p.m.

Upper Dublin at Plymouth Whitemarsh, 7 p.m.

Cheltenham at Upper Merion, 7 p.m.

SOL Continental Conference

Central Bucks East at Pennridge, 7 p.m.

Hatboro-Horsham at Souderton, 7 p.m.

North Penn at Central Bucks West, 7 p.m.

Quakertown at Central Bucks South, 7 p.m.

SOL National Conference

Council Rock South at William Tennent, 7 p.m.

Neshaminy at Abington, 7 p.m.,

Pennsbury at Bensalem, 7 p.m.

Council Rock North at Harry S Truman, 7 p.m.

Philadelphia Catholic League

Cardinal O'Hara at Lansdale Catholic, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Pope John Paul II at Boyertown, 7 p.m.

Methacton at Pottstown, 7 p.m.

Spring-Ford at Owen J. Roberts, 7 p.m.

Pottsgrove at Perkiomen Valley, 7 p.m.

Upper Perkiomen at Phoenixville, 7 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Lower Moreland at Morrisville, 7 p.m.

Jenkintown at New Hope-Solebury, 7 p.m.

Berks League

Daniel Boone at Muhlenberg, 7 p.m.

Non-League

Calvary Christian at St. Joseph's Catholic Academy, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Oct. 26

SOL American Conference

Wissahickon at Norristown, 1 p.m.

Philadelphia Catholic League

Bishop McDevitt at Archbishop Carroll, 2:30 p.m.

West Catholic at La Salle, 7 p.m.

Monsignor Bonner at Archbishop Wood, 7 p.m.

Neumann-Goretti at Conwell-Egan, 7 p.m.

Inter-Ac League

Germantown Academy at Haverford School, 2 p.m.

Episcopal Academy at Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy, 2:30 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Bristol at Academy New Church, 1:30 p.m.

Mid-Atlantic Prep League

Blair Academy at Hill School, 3 p.m.

Non-League

Shenandoah Valley at Delco Christian, 7 p.m.

 

Friday, Nov. 1

SOL American Conference

Upper Moreland at Wissahickon, 7 p.m.

Upper Merion at Upper Dublin, 7 p.m.

Plymouth Whitemarsh at Springfield, 7 p.m.

SOL Continental Conference

Pennridge at Hatboro-Horsham, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks South at Central Bucks West, 7 p.m.

Central Bucks East at Quakertown, 7 p.m.

Souderton at North Penn, 7:30 p.m.

SOL National Conference

William Tennent at Abington, 7 p.m.

Harry S Truman at Bensalem, 7 p.m.

Neshaminy at Pennsbury, 7 p.m.

Council Rock South at Council Rock North, 7 p.m.

Bicentennial League

Morrisville at Bristol, 7 p.m.

PAC-10

Boyertown at Pottsgrove, 7 p.m.

Perkiomen Valley at Upper Perkiomen, 7 p.m.

Pottstown at Spring-Ford, 7 p.m.

Berks League

Daniel Boone at Exeter, 7 p.m.

St. Andrew's School at Perkiomen School, 3 p.m.

 

Saturday, Nov. 2

SOL American Conference

Cheltenham at Norristown, 2 p.m.

Bicentennial League

New Hope-Solebury at Lower Moreland, 1 p.m.

Calvary Christian at Delco Christian, 7 p.m.

Inter-Ac League

Germantown Academy at Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy, 1 p.m.

PAC-10

Phoenixville at Methacton, 1 p.m.

Owen J. Roberts at Pope John Paul II, 1 p.m.

Mid-Atlantic Prep League

Mercersburg Academy at Hill School, 2:30 p.m.

Non-League

Academy New Church at Valley Forge MA, 3 p.m.

Newark Collegiate Academy at George School, 1 p.m.

 

Friday, Nov. 8

Non-League

Upper Merion at Phoenixville, 7 p.m.

Owen J. Roberts at Upper Moreland, 7 p.m.

New Hope-Solebury at Conwell-Egan, 7 p.m.

Saucon Valley at Quakertown, 7 p.m.

Pottstown at Great Valley, 7 p.m.

 

Saturday, Nov. 9

Inter-Ac League

Springside-Chestnut Hill Academy at Malvern Prep, 1 p.m.

Germantown Academy at Penn Charter, 1:30 p.m.

Mid-Atlantic Prep League

Hill School at Lawrenceville, 2 p.m.

Non-League

Norristown at Methacton, 1 p.m.

Valley Forge MA at Lower Moreland, 1:30 p.m.

 

Thursday, Nov. 21

Conwell-Egan at Morrisville, 7 p.m.

 

Thursday, Nov. 28

SOL Continental Conference

Quakertown at Pennridge, 10:15 a.m.

PAC-10

Owen J. Roberts at Pottstown, 10 a.m.

Spring-Ford at Phoenixville, 10 a.m.

Non-League

Abington at Cheltenham, 10 a.m.

Upper Moreland at Hatboro-Horsham, 10 a.m.

Conwell-Egan at Harry S Truman, 10 a.m.

Bristol at Morrisville, 10:30 a.m.

South Hunterdon Regional at New Hope-Solebury, 10:30 a.m.