Girls soccer standings - Suburban One League

Updated: Nov. 23, 2013
 
Conference
Overall
American Conference W L T Pts. W L T
x-Upper Dublin1301401351
Wissahickon1022321152
Plymouth Whitemarsh941281161
Upper Merion75223872
Upper Moreland671196101
Springfield (Montco)491134111
Cheltenham211172151
Norristown013110152
 
Conference
Overall
Continental Conference W L T Pts. W L T
x-Pennridge1103361513
Central Bucks East1013331943
Central Bucks West815291235
Quakertown770211090
Central Bucks South482145112
Hatboro-Horsham491136102
North Penn19472115
Souderton110364113
 
Conference
Overall
National Conference W L T Pts. W L T
x-Neshaminy1400422500
Council Rock South1022321372
Pennsbury734251264
Council Rock North65321785
William Tennent581167101
Bensalem383124113
Abington392114122
Truman113034140

Girls soccer standings - PAC-10

Updated: Oct 9., 2013
 
PAC-10
Liberty Division W L T
Boyertown1102
Spring-Ford1111
Owen J. Roberts661
Methacton580
Perkiomen Valley390
Frontier Division W L T
Upper Perkiomen1030
Phoenixville841
Pope John Paul II570
Pottsgrove1101
Pottstown0120


x-won conference title
y-clinched share of conference title
 

schools | scoreboard | standings | video | photos | contact us | about our ads

football
soccer boys | girls
field hockey
volleyball boys | girls
tennis boys | girls
cross country boys | girls
golf
basketball boys | girls
wrestling
swimming boys | girls
ice hockey
baseball
softball
track and field boys | girls
lacrosse boys | girls


Copyright © GameTimePA.com
York Daily Record/Sunday News | Berks-Mont News | Chambersburg Public Opinion | Delco Daily Times | The (Hanover) Evening Sun | Lansdale Reporter
Lebanon Daily News | Main Line Media | Montgomery Media | Norristown Times Herald | The Phoenix | Pottstown Mercury | West Chester Daily Local