Boys soccer standings - Suburban One League

Updated: Nov. 2, 2013
 
Conference
Overall
American Conference W L T Pts. W L T
x-Plymouth Whitemarsh1310391532
x-Upper Dublin1310391350
Wissahickon1040301460
Upper Merion77021980
Cheltenham590156110
Springfield (Montco) 4100124140
Norristown311095130
Upper Moreland113032160
 
Conference
Overall
Continental Conference W L T Pts. W L T
x-Central Bucks East1220361440
North Penn1022321432
Central Bucks West833271273
Central Bucks South761221081
Souderton581168102
Hatboro-Horsham491136102
Pennridge392116102
Quakertown212064140
 
Conference
Overall
National Conference W L T Pts. W L T
x-Neshaminy1103361513
Bensalem1130331760
Pennsbury75223982
William Tennent653211093
Abington482146102
Council Rock North590155111
Council Rock South392115112
Truman210285103

Boys soccer standings - PAC-10

Updated: Oct. 9, 2013
 
PAC-10
Liberty Division W L T
Spring-Ford1210
Perkiomen Valley922
Boyertown931
Methacton742
Owen J. Roberts472
Frontier Division W L T
Pottsgrove850
Pope John Paul II571
Phoenixville580
Upper Perkiomen2110
Pottstown0130


· x-won confernce title
· y-clinched sare of conference title
 

schools | scoreboard | standings | video | photos | contact us | about our ads

football
soccer boys | girls
field hockey
volleyball boys | girls
tennis boys | girls
cross country boys | girls
golf
basketball boys | girls
wrestling
swimming boys | girls
ice hockey
baseball
softball
track and field boys | girls
lacrosse boys | girls


Copyright © GameTimePA.com
York Daily Record/Sunday News | Berks-Mont News | Chambersburg Public Opinion | Delco Daily Times | The (Hanover) Evening Sun | Lansdale Reporter
Lebanon Daily News | Main Line Media | Montgomery Media | Norristown Times Herald | The Phoenix | Pottstown Mercury | West Chester Daily Local