In addition to its extensive high school sports coverage, GameTimePA.com offers a variety of sporting events streamed live over the Internet.

Every week, GameTimePA.com broadcasts five football games from across southcentral Pa.

  • YAIAA: Each York-Adams game features play-by-play from WOYK-1350 AM and a live chat that gives fans a voice.

  • L-L League: Two L-L games are shown each week -- one with a focus on Lebanon County teams and one with a focus on Lancaster County teams. Each Lebanon County game features play-by-play from either WLBR-1270 AM or WQIC-100.1 FM.

  • Mid-Penn: The games, with a focus on the Commonwealth and Colonial divisions, feature play-by-play from Mid-Penn Broadcasting.

  • Delco: Each Delaware County game features play-by-play by correspondent Mike Mreczko.

    After the games are done, each YAIAA, L-L and Mid-Penn livestream will be posted in its entirety on GameTimePA.com.

    GameTimePA.com has featured live game coverage of football, wrestling, boys' basketball, girls' basketball and boys' and girls' volleyball.

  • Fall Livestream Schedule
     

    Lebanon (Football)
    AUG. 29 - Cedar Crest at Lebanon, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 5 - Lebanon at Northern Lebanon, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 12 - ELCO at Lebanon, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 18 - Donegal at Annville-Cleona, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 19 - Cedar Crest at Warwick, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 26 - Annville-Cleona at ELCO, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 3 - Manheim Township at Cedar Crest, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 10 - Northern Lebanon at ELCO, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 17 - Northern Lebanon at Annville-Cleona, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 24 - Palmyra at Milton Hershey, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 31 - TBA

    Lancaster (Football)
    AUG. 29 - Hempfield at Lampeter-Strasburg, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 5 - Manheim Central at Hempfield, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 12 - Lampeter-Strasburg at Conestoga Valley, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 19 - Garden Spot at Lancaster Catholic, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 26 - Lampeter-Strasburg at Cocalico, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 3 - Lancaster Catholic at Manheim Central, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 10 - Manheim Central at Lampeter-Strasburg, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 17 - Cocalico at Manheim Central, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 24 - Wilson at Penn Manor, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 31 - Garden Spot at Lampeter-Strasburg, 7 p.m.

    York/Adams (Football)
    AUG. 29 - York Catholic at Northeastern, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 5 - Dallastown at West York, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 12 - York Suburban at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 19 - Gettysburg at Dover, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 26 - Northeastern at Red Lion, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 3 - Littlestown at York Catholic, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 10 - Central York at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 17 - William Penn at South Western, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 24 - Dover at West York, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 31 - Dallastown at Red Lion, 7 p.m.

    Franklin/Fulton (Football)
    SEPT. 5 - Shippensburg at Chambersburg, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 26 - State College at Chambersburg, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 3 - Chambersburg at Mifflin County, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 10 - Chambersburg at Central Dauphin East, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 17 - Chambersburg at Carlisle, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 17 - Chambersburg at Carlisle, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 24 - Shippensburg at James Buchanan, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 31 - Cumberland Valley at Chambersburg, 7 p.m.

    Franklin/Fulton (Football)
    AUG. 29 - Chambersburg at Greencastle-Antrim, 7:30 p.m.
    SEPT. 12 - Greencastle-Antrim at West Perry, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 19 - Greencastle-Antrim at Big Spring, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 26 - Greencastle-Antrim at East Pennsboro, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 3 - Hershey at Greencastle-Antrim, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 10 - James Buchanan at Greencastle-Antrim, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 17 - Greencastle-Antrim at Northern York, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 24 - Waynesboro at Greencastle-Antrim, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 31 - Greencastle-Antrim at Shippensburg, 7 p.m.

    HSSLive (Football)
    SEPT. 12 - West York at Red Lion, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 26 - South Western at Central York, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 17 - Red Lion at Central York, 7 p.m.

    DCBN (Football)
    SEPT. 12 - St. Paul's School at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.
    SEPT. 19 - York Catholic at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 3 - Biglerville at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 17 - Fairfield at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.
    OCT. 31 - Hanover at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.


    schools | scoreboard | standings | video | photos | contact us | about our ads

    football
    soccer boys | girls
    field hockey
    volleyball boys | girls
    tennis boys | girls
    cross country boys | girls
    golf
    basketball boys | girls
    wrestling
    swimming boys | girls
    ice hockey
    baseball
    softball
    track and field boys | girls
    lacrosse boys | girls


    Copyright © GameTimePA.com
    York Daily Record/Sunday News | Berks-Mont News | Chambersburg Public Opinion | Delco Daily Times | The (Hanover) Evening Sun | Lansdale Reporter
    Lebanon Daily News | Main Line Media | Montgomery Media | Norristown Times Herald | The Phoenix | Pottstown Mercury | West Chester Daily Local