The weekly 2013 schedule for football teams in the Lancaster-Lebanon League:

WEEK 1

Friday, Aug. 30

Click on this image to view at full size.
   Tri-Valley 35, Annville-Cleona 17
   Cedar Cliff 53, Conestoga Valley 7
   Cocalico 49, Daniel Boone 14
   Columbia 25, Eastern York 21
   Hamburg 55, Elco 54
   Exeter Township 34, Ephrata 7
   Garden Spot 48, Twin Valley 3
   Hempfield 40, Lampeter-Strasburg 7
   Dallastown 21, Lancaster Catholic 6
   Cedar Crest 40, Lebanon 24
   Manheim Central 33, Warwick 7
   Central Dauphin 21, Manheim Township 10
   Reading 33, J.P. McCaskey 15
   Pine Grove 14, Northern Lebanon 7
   Penn Manor 42, Solanco 0
   Wilson 38, Governor Mifflin 7
   Northern York 45, Palmyra 0
Saturday, Aug. 31
   Pequea Valley 42, York County Tech 16
   Elizabethtown 20, Donegal 6
 

WEEK 2

Friday, Sept. 6
   Lower Dauphin 31, Cedar Crest 28
   Warwick 35, Conestoga Valley 16
   Dover 13, Solanco 6
   Steel-High 35, Elco 6
   Garden Spot 27, Ephrata 7
   Donegal 27, Fleetwood 24
   Governor Mifflin 28, Lancaster Catholic 0
   Hamburg 25, Annville-Cleona 22
   Manheim Central 52, Hempfield 19
   Hershey 35, Elizabethtown 21
   Columbia 8, Northeastern 7
   Lebanon 40, Northern Lebanon 39 (OT)
   Pequea Valley 21, Kutztown 19
   Penn Manor 28, Lampeter-Strasburg 14
   Cocalico 44, Reading 0
   Manheim Township 14, Red Lion 6
   William Penn 28, J.P. McCaskey 7
   Muhlenberg 41, Palmyra 7
Saturday, Sept. 7
   Wilson 38, Harrisburg 21
 

WEEK 3

Friday, Sept. 13
   Manheim Township 7, Carlisle 0
   Cedar Crest 35, Hershey 28
   Cocalico 59, Governor Mifflin 7
   Penn Manor 13, Dallastown 10
   Exeter Township 42, J.P. McCaskey 14
   Garden Spot 34, Conestoga Valley 15
   Hempfield 28, Central York 21
   Lampeter-Strasburg 34, Red Lion 7
   Lebanon 51, Elco 27
   Manheim Central 52, Daniel Boone 0
   Hamburg 24, Northern Lebanon 21
   Palmyra 31, Donegal 30
   Pequea Valley 18, Octorara 13
   Wilson 44, Reading 6
   Schuylkill Valley 21, Annville-Cleona 14
   Trinity 28, Columbia 22
   Warwick 49, Ephrata 14
   Oxford Area 16, Solanco 6
Saturday, Sept. 14
   Erie McDowell 38, Lancaster Catholic 14
   Lower Dauphin 48, Elizabethtown 0
 

WEEK 4

Friday, Sept. 20
   Northern Lebanon 33, Annville-Cleona 26
   Berks Catholic 33, Columbia 25
   Cocalico 52, Conestoga Valley 6
   Manheim Central 55, Elizabethtown 7
   Lebanon 44, Ephrata 42
   Donegal 28, Garden Spot 7
   Penn Manor 34, Hempfield 20
   Lancaster Catholic 31, Manheim Township 28 (2OT)
   Elco 55, Pequea Valley 28
   Cedar Crest 32, Warwick 19
   Wilson 45, J.P. McCaskey 7
   Susquehanna Township 55, Palmyra 21
Saturday, Sept. 21
   Lampeter-Strasburg 37, Solanco 21
 

WEEK 5

Friday, Sept. 27
   Tamaqua 43, Annville-Cleona 34
   Wilson 35, Cedar Crest 0
   Elizabethtown 37, Conestoga Valley 7
   Donegal 46, Columbia 0
   Garden Spot 48, Elco 14
   Lampeter-Strasburg 34, Ephrata 0
   Manheim Central 72, Lebanon 0
   Manheim Township 19, Warwick 17
   Hempfield 43, J.P. McCaskey 7
   Northern Lebanon 28, Pequea Valley 21
   Lancaster Catholic 21, Penn Manor 20
   Cocalico 48, Solanco 0
   Hershey 49, Palmyra 7
 

WEEK 6

Friday, Oct. 4
   Columbia 28, Pequea Valley 6
   Conestoga Valley 17, Ephrata 13
   Donegal 60, Elco 27
   Lampeter-Strasburg 38, Elizabethtown 13
   Annville-Cleona 27, Garden Spot 20
   Manheim Central 24, Cocalico 12
   Manheim Township 28, Cedar Crest 26
   Penn Manor 55, J.P. McCaskey 0
   Lebanon 30, Solanco 14
   Lancaster Catholic 42, Warwick 21
   Wilson 41, Hempfield 23
   Cedar Cliff 49, Palmyra 7
   Fleetwood 17, Northern Lebanon 7
 

WEEK 7

Friday, Oct. 11
   Hempfield 47, Cedar Crest 7
   Wilson 24, Lancaster Catholic 17
   Warwick 27, J.P. McCaskey 7
   Penn Manor 35, Manheim Township 21
   Garden Spot 20, Pius X 13
Saturday, Oct. 12
   Cocalico 48, Lebanon 0
Monday, Oct. 14
   Manheim Central 56, Lampeter-Strasburg 31
   Donegal 55, Pequea Valley 12
   Annville-Cleona 42, Columbia 14
   Elco 59, Northern Lebanon 20
   Red Land 49, Palmyra 20
   Conestoga Valley 23, Solanco 13
   Elizabethtown 48, Ephrata 0
 

WEEK 8

Friday, Oct. 18
   Cedar Crest 42, J.P. McCaskey 14
   Cocalico 35, Lampeter-Strasburg 17
   Elco 29, Columbia 14
   Garden Spot 49, Northern Lebanon 16
   Hempfield 40, Lancaster Catholic 26
   Lebanon 34, Conestoga Valley 14
   Manheim Central 65, Ephrata 0
   Schuylkill Valley 21, Donegal 6
   Penn Manor 42, Warwick 13
   Wilson 17, Manheim Township 0
   Mechanicsburg 49, Palmyra 21
    Solanco 28, Elizabethtown 17
Saturday, Oct. 19
   Annville-Cleona 34, Pequea Valley 18
 

WEEK 9

Friday, Oct. 25
   Elco 26, Annville-Cleona 14
   Cocalico 33, Elizabethtown 15
   Garden Spot 34, Columbia 7
   Manheim Central 77, Conestoga Valley 0
   Hamburg 28, Pequea Valley 18
   Hempfield 36, Warwick 7
   Lebanon 48, Lampeter-Strasburg 44
   Lancaster Catholic 42, Cedar Crest 27
   Manheim Township 41, J.P. McCaskey 6
   Donegal 33, Northern Lebanon 21
   Wilson 21, Penn Manor 14
   Solanco 37, Ephrata 17
   Lower Dauphin 56, Palmyra 0
 

WEEK 10

Friday, Nov. 1
   Lampeter-Strasburg 42, Conestoga Valley 21
   Annville-Cleona 27, Donegal 0
   Lebanon 45, Elizabethtown 17
   Cocalico 48, Ephrata 7
   Hempfield 56, Manheim Township 28
   Lancaster Catholic 49, J.P. McCaskey 6
   North Schuylkill 40, Elco 21
   Northern Lebanon 9, Columbia 7
   Penn Manor 63, Cedar Crest 20
   Garden Spot 56, Pequea Valley 14
   Wilson 41, Warwick 13
   Manheim Central 49, Solanco 0
   Bishop McDevitt 60, Palmyra 7
 
Schedules are subject to change.