First Team

• Bridget Newman, Haverford, Sr., Pitcher

• Molly Rafferty, Cardinal O'Hara, Sr., Pitcher

• Courtney Scarpato, Cardinal O'Hara, Jr., Pitcher

• Izzy Schaefer, Radnor, Sr., Pitcher

• Alex Viscusi, Episcopal Academy, Sr., Pitcher

• Katie Wenger, Agnes Irwin, Sr., Pitcher

• Meghan Wimmer, Chichester, Jr., Pitcher

• Lauren Scarpato, Springfield, Sr., Third Base

• Lauren Del Romano, Cardinal O'Hara, Sr., Shortstop

• Tori DePietro, Springfield, So., Shortstop

• Bari Margolis, Radnor, Sr., Shortstop

• Rylee Power, Marple Newtown, Jr., Shortstop

• Katie Robinson, Upper Darby, Sr., Shortstop

• Sam Tomasetti, Garnet Valley, So., Shortstop

• Taylor Winkelman, Springfield, Jr., Outfield

Second Team

• Nicole Clayton, Garnet Valley, Sr., Pitcher

• Nicole Kelly, Marple Newtown, Sr., Pitcher

• Jess Knapp, Bonner-Prendergast, Jr., Pitcher

• Reva Alderman, Garnet Valley, So., Catcher

• Gabby Donatucci, Episcopal Academy, Sr., Catcher

• Olivia Chase, Upper Darby, Sr., First Base

• Kelsey Collevechio, Ridley, Sr., First Base

• Monica Clark, Archbishop Carroll, Sr., Third Base


Advertisement

• Jackie Marshall, Cardinal O'Hara, Sr., Third Base

• Nicole O'Donnell, Chichester, Fr., Third Base

• Taylor Long, Episcopal Academy, Sr., Shortstop

• Nicole Shields, Bonner-Prendergast, Sr., Shortstop

• Lizzie Citrone, Archbishop Carroll, Sr., Outfield

• Brandi James, Interboro, Jr., Outfield

• Kaity Baumann, Springfield, Sr., Utility

Honorable Mention

Academy Park: Kim Palermo, Kayla Payne.

Agnes Irwin: Michala Maciolek, Jenny Myers, Carolyn Shipe.

Archbishop Carroll: Maura Berlingis, Cara Santoleri.

Bonner-Prendergast: Robyn Gannon, Molly McNulty.

Cardinal O'Hara: Grace Boston, Taylor Connor, Kaela Kane.

Chichester: Sarah Murray, Maddie Thornton.

Christian Academy: Madi Dutton, Carly Ryle, Carly Sitkowski

Delco Christian: Ronnie Marie Falasco, Tabitha Mulholland, Bekah Good.

Episcopal Academy: Ariana Feliziani.

Garnet Valley: Ashley Moskowitz, Ellie Oruska.

Haverford: Tyler Becarri, Sam Donato.

Interboro: Miranda Baylor, Jill Brennan, Ashley Delgado, Stacie Hallinan.

Marple Newtown: Sarah Anderson, Laura Orr.

Notre Dame: Kelly McCabe, Emily Sheehan.

Penncrest: Carly Shenold.

Radnor: Morgan Campbell, Katie Jordan, Holly Pachella

Ridley: Taylor Eubanks, Leigh Ann Jenkins.

Springfield: Jenny Caggiano, Nikki DePietro, Ashley Scarpato, Hannah Sweeney.

Strath Haven: Ellen Armour, Katie Fisher.

Sun Valley: Brooke Duplicki.

Upper Darby: Amy Jackson, Zina Naughton, Alex Turchi.