First Team

Name, School, Yr., Pos., Avg.

Sarah Abbonizio, Episcopal Academy, Sr., G, 13.0

Mia Farmer, Cardinal O'Hara, Sr., G, 16.6

Alyssa Monaghan, Bonner-Prendergast, Jr., G, 17.2

Bree Mulhern, Ridley, Sr., G, 12.8

Lexi Stover, Archbishop Carroll, Jr., G, 11.7

Myonie Williamson, Radnor, Sr., G, 17.3

Second Team

Maddie Ireland, Garnet Valley, So., G, 10.9

Haley Warden, Garnet Valley, Sr., F, 9.0

Rylee Power, Marple Newtown, Jr., G 19.6

Dahnye Redd, Penn Wood, So., F, 16.1

Kate Lannon, Sun Valley, Fr. , F/G, 16.2

Dominique Williams, Upper Darby, Sr., G, 21.0

Third Team

Julia Gantz, Archbishop Carroll, Jr., G, 8.4,

Sarah Monaghan, Bonner-Prendergast, Sr., G, 11.9

Haley Sipple, Chichester, Sr., G, 15.9

Jordan Ireland, Garnet Valley, Jr., G, 9.4, ,

Lorna Caesar, Penn Wood, Jr., G, 9.9

Marykate Rumbaugh, Ridley, Sr., G, 15.9

Honorable Mention

Academy Park: Darriel Bennett

Agnes Irwin: Autumn Wedderburn.

Arch. Carroll: Jess Carney, Margaret Filipelli, Cara Santoleri.

Bonner-Prendergast: Amber Ballinger, Princess Clemons, Shalina Miller.

Cardinal O'Hara: Steph Garafolo, Christina Manning, Hannah Nihill, Mary Sheehan.

Chester: La'Naysia Dixon.

Chichester: Logan Newman, Madison Thornton.

Christian Academy: Gracie Cryan, Adriana Lacy.

Episcopal Academy: Maria Kilcullen, Meghan Pickell.

Delco Christian: Siani McNeill, Paige Thompson.

Garnet Valley: Macy Goldbach, Sam Tomasetti, Jordan Ireland

Haverford High: Meghan Fowler, Rosie O'Halloran, Mollie Reynolds.

Interboro: Sami Barnett, Stacie Hallinan.

Marple Newtown: Carley Hamilton.

Notre Dame: Caitlyn Clark, Alex Kane.

Penncrest: Lauren Huggins, Shayla Kennedy.

Penn Wood: Indiah Cauley, Simone Walker.

Radnor: Kristin Hamill, Katie Jordan, Lauren Pacifico.

Ridley: Taylor Mulhern, Kristen Saraceni.

Springfield: Rebecca Bennett, Sam Tamaccio.

Strath Haven: Katie Fisher, Brandi Johnson, Bridget Scott, Rachel Vresilovic.

Sun Valley: Chelsea Jones, Taylor Stigale.

Upper Darby: Olivia Townsend.