First Team

Emma Seiberlich, Episcopal Academy, Fr.

McKenzie Street, Episcopal Academy, Jr.

Emily Rhodes, Episcopal Academy, Sr.

Frances Resweber, Strath Haven, So.

Maddie Hart, Haverford, So.

Gab Rudy, Ridley, Fr.

Marin Bloise, Agnes Irwin, Jr.

Dan McGrath, Haverford School, Sr.

Connor Hart, Haverford, Sr.

Matt Haigh, Haverford School, So.

Ryan Freedman, Radnor, Sr.

Mitch Gartland, Radnor, Sr.

Ben Baturka, Episcopal Academy, So.

Josh Owsiany, Episcopal Academy, Jr.

Second Team

Sarah Baturka, Episcopal Academy, So.

Summer Martin, Strath Haven, Fr.

Bernadette Tankle, Episcopal Academy, Sr.

Hanna Blewett, Cardinal O'Hara, So.

Tatyana Smolyansky, Radnor, Sr.

Camille Jablonski, Strath Haven, Fr.

Kara Madey, Episcopal Academy, Jr.

Andrew Woerth, Garnet Valley, Jr.

Clay Resweber, Strath Haven, Sr.

Eli Avart, Radnor, Jr.

Joe Vannucci, Ridley, Sr.

Dave Ciavarelli, Cardinal O'Hara, Sr.

Ivan Michalovic, Garnet Valley, Jr.

Mike Proietto, Sun Valley, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Agnes Irwin: Maddie Aguirre, Margaux Bigelow, Riley Flick, Carter Smith.Archbishop Carroll: Caroline Quindlen; Richie Giuliani, Matt Maerz, Thomas Patota. 


Advertisement

Bonner-Prendergast: Meredith Benson, Victoria Brooks, Colleen King; Daniel Dwyer, Marc DiLucia, Jack Ellis. 

Cardinal O'Hara: Julia Boyle, Emily Gibson; Cullen Boyle, Connor Hassard, John Kaupas.

Chichester: Caprian Kan, Kayla McGuire, Grace Scavicchio; Joe Kok, Adrian Reimers, Zach Santamaria.

Garnet Valley: Skyler Berrardi, Nikki Cannon, Morgan Kovatch, Ashley Kovatch, Lauren Minford, Jordan Stansfield; Dean Allred, John McGrogan, Joe Sacht

Episcopal Academy: Maddie O'Reilly, Rachel Farmer, Emma Vadot, Laura Zecca; Samuel Hawke, Waylon Jin, George Maltby, Cullen McShane, Ivan Puskovitch. 

Haverford: Taylor Hart, Annie O'Brien, Elizabeth Verzella, Emily Wolfe, Ilira Zherka; Steve Cassel, Rob Keehn, Dan Lawrey, Brendan Ryan, Steve Szathmary, James Turley.

Haverford School: Alex Boratto, Anthony Cirelli, Alex Heldring, Ben Nelligan, Will Pierce, Charlie Ryan, Luke Ryan, Alec Tyminski Alex Zhang.

Interboro: Jenna Kessler, Krystle Mummert; Chuck Kelly, Kevin Oreskovich.

Marple Newtown: Mariah Kozub; Julian Farrer, Ron Feinberg, Johnny Truax. 

Notre Dame: Michaela McGeary, Kaitlin Perni

Penncrest: MaryKate Boylan, Rachel Cotton; Liam Nawn, Philip Nawn, Daniel Rosenberger.

Radnor: Evie Cai, Nicole Cohen, Heather McShea, Laura Packer, Sasha Smolyansky; Clayton Bowes, Tim Caulfield, Stefan Floeter, Steve Giannella, Brian McKeon, Richard Patten, Jeremy Pedersen.

Ridley: Allison Cardow, Gab Louden, Kiera Wadsworth; Quinton Beck, Gene Gibbons, Donnie Taziole, Ricky Van Vladricken.

Sacred Heart: Gretchen Seifried.

Springfield: Georgia Apostolu, Kylene Ronayne, Brian Layden, Wil Seifried, Dan Stewart. 

Strath Haven: Megan Burns, Eleni Pappas, Katie Willis; Tom Platt, Ben Wolters.

Sun Valley: Danielle DelGiorno, Emily Skwirut, Madison Skwirut; Josh Dardeen, Brendan Skwirut, Matt Skwirut. 

Upper Darby: Samantha Campbell, Meggie Leitz, Alison McDonough, Siobhan McDonough; Tom Brennan, Andrew Karsh, Mekhi Nurse.