First Team

(Listed alphabetically by school)

Kevin James, Cardinal O'Hara Jr.

Jim Belfatto, Cardinal O'Hara Sr.

Nick Smart, Cardinal O'Hara Sr.

David Fowler, Haverford High Sr.

Chris Kazanjian, Penncrest Sr.

Matt Kazanjian, Penncrest Sr.

Connor Holm, Radnor Jr.

Grace Mancini, Cardinal O'Hara

Amy Kelly, Cardinal O'Hara

Olivia Arizin, Cardinal O'Hara

Maura Lyons, Cardinal O'Hara

Courtney Naser, Haverford High

Grace Galligan, Springfield

Abby Kennedy, Strath Haven

Second Team

Drew Pastore, Cardinal O'Hara So.

Rob Morro, Cardinal O'Hara Jr.

Ryan James, Cardinal O'Hara Fr.

Christian Donnelly, Cardinal O'Hara Sr.

Watson Hanson, Radnor Sr.

Ryan Rastatter, Bonner-Prendergast Jr.

Sean Sullivan, Bonner-Prendergast Sr.

Sarah Hayes, Cardinal O'Hara Fr.

Skyler Berardi, Garnet Valley Jr.

Liz McGroarty, Garnet Valley Sr.

Isabel Cardi, Strath Haven Fr.

Maia Mesyngier, Strath Haven So.

Allie Wilson, Strath Haven Sr.

Claire Wolters, Strath Haven, Jr.

Honorable Mention

Academy Park: Joey Fitzgerald.

Agnes Irwin: Marin Bloise

Archbishop Carroll: Matthew Fohner, John Coppa, Matthew Manzo, Gabriella Miele

Bonner-Prendergast: Joe Sullivan, Mike Mercanti, Sonia Dever, Julianne Groshon, Cate Lance

Cardinal O'Hara: Jack Nolen, Erin Dolan, Julia DelGrosso

Chester: Ryan Rucker

Chichester: TyZhae Rothwell

Delco Christian: Andrew Garrett, Cassidy Foxhoven, Annette Kempf

Episcopal Academy: Ryan Quinlan, Alexis Malmberg, Katherine Hong

Garnet Valley: Amanda Kodis.

Glen Mills: Ernest Richardson.

Haverford High: Mary Kate Linder, Marissa Donohue

Haverford School: Alex Kim

Interboro: Jaylen Williams, Jordan Harris, Noel Hanson.

Marple Newtown: Matt Moore

Notre Dame: Erin Mongeluzi, Sydney Stribrny

Penncrest: Joe Angelina, Adam Sisson, Taylor Orcutt, Owen Patane, Diana Dunn, Laura Krasovec

Penn Wood: Yaz Cooper

Radnor: Julian Evans, Andre Kelly, Kathryn Dougherty

Ridley: Sam Brennan

Springfield: Justin Miller, Liam Galligan

Strath Haven: Greg Kotchnik, Conan Beckley-Gray, Alex Pulchalsky, Samantha Snyder

Sun Valley: Zack Bush

Upper Darby: Ramsey Kerkula, Jaspreet Singh, Dootleen Joseph, Khayla Williams, Tina Lee.