First Team

Kelly Rogers, Haverford, Sr. GK

Allie Wilson, Strath Haven, Sr. D

Deirdre Bradley, Marple Newtown, Sr. M

Laura Slavich, Haverford, Sr. M

Haley Warden, Garnet Valley, Sr. M

Sophie Murphy, Strath Haven, Sr. M

Kristen Miller, Strath Haven, Sr. M

Meredith Manley, Episcopal Academy, Sr. M

Hannah Keating, Agnes Irwin, So. M

Julia Kyne, Delco Christian, Jr. F

Kristin Burnetta, Agnes Irwin, So. F

Phoebe McClernon, Notre Dame, So. F

Second Team

Katie Fisher, Strath Haven, So. GK

Kiersten Martin, Cardinal O'Hara, Sr. D

Jackie Sever, Garnet Valley, Jr. D

Maria Kilcullen, Episcopal Academy, Jr. D

Marya Ghazzi, Radnor, Sr. M

Katie Schneider, Notre Dame, Sr. M

Kailey Neef, Delco Christian, So. M

Olivia Butera, Haverford, Jr. M

Alyssa Blair, Chichester, Sr. F

Julia Dambly, Notre Dame, So. F

Megan Lynch, Marple Newtown, So. F

Emily Verica, Springfield, Sr. F

Honorable Mention

Agnes Irwin: Emily Fryer, Julie Fryer, Claire Micheletti, Liz Spitz, Autumn Wedderburn.

Archbishop Carroll: Monica Clark, Rose Kokol.

Bonner-Prendergast: Victoria Brooks, Kayla Butts, Bern Carey, Miranda Corrigan, Caitlin Kerrigan.

Cardinal O'Hara: Jess Digiacomo, Catherine Kutys, Alex Patrick, Carrie Zamonski.


Advertisement

Chichester: Kara Borowik, Mackenzie Fredricks, Theresa Mignogna.

Christian Academy: Grace Cryan, Madison Dutton, Carli Sitkowski.

Delco Christian: Jamie Barr, Analeigh Cristanti, Alex Thompson, Paige Thompson.

Episcopal Academy: Emma Brumbaugh, Taylor Long, Molly O'Brien, Kristina Zahan.

Garnet Valley: Ashley Bufano, Taylor Buckley, Rachel Glenn, Jordan Ireland.

Haverford: Aniya Davila-Smith, Annette Feigenbaum, Jess Lyons.

Interboro: Jill Brennan, Shannon Butler, Noel Hanson, Deanna Rivello.

Marple Newtown: Danielle Collins, Amanda Goodyear, Julia Lynch, Morgan McAndrews.

Notre Dame: Emily Bogan, Ariah Fish, Claire Nappi, Alexis Odgers, Karthryn Spaight.

Penncrest: Daniela Faux, Ally Kirkpatrick, Nicole Mancarella, Cassidy Moretti.

Radnor: Katy Junior, Abby Lord, Bari Margolis, Reilly Masterson, Julianne Puckette.

Ridley: Abby Graeff, Monica Walker.

Springfield: Emily Crockarell, Taylor Cutcliff, Katie Martin, Kate Ryan.

Strath Haven: Grace Dickey, Carly Glassford, Ami Iannello, Bri Irons, Jamie Kenney, Kira Venturini.

Sun Valley: Ashley Hoy, Taylor Stigale.

Upper Darby: Kahlyn Ford, Kelly Gustis, Kate Robinson, Breanna Watson.