Northeastern's Derrick Turner earned the 285-pound championship on the final day of the Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament.

Turner reached the semifinals by pinning Garden Spot's Josh Bloom in 2:31. He edged Wyomissing's Malcolm White, 3-2, for the title.

Dover's Ross Drawbaugh and Nate Williams reached the finals of their respective weight classes before finishing second. Drawbaugh lost to Josh DiSanto of Pennsbury, 5-2, in the 132-pound title match. Williams fell to Justin Staudemayer of Plymouth-Whitemarsh, 7-1, in the 145-pound final.

Turner's teammate Jeb Payne rebounded from Thursday's semifinal loss at 152 to win three matches and take third place. Payne pinned Eli Brill of Pine Grove in the consolation final.

Two third-place matches featured head-to-head matches between YAIAA wrestlers. Shaheed Mitchell of Dover scored a 7-1 decision over West York's Kyle Narber at 182. The Bulldogs' Jacob Gemmill slipped past the Eagles' Mike LoPresti, 2-1, at 220.

Dover earned 110 points to finish sixth in the 20-team field. Northeastern placed 11th and West York was 13th. The host Mustangs won the team title with 206 points.
  
GOVERNOR MIFFLIN
HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT
   Thursday's local results from the second (final) day of the Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament:
113 pounds
Consolation Bracket
Fourth Round
   Mike Amspacher, Northeastern, dec. Ali Nadri, Chantilly, 11-4
Semifinals
   Remy Mahosky, Hempfield, dec. Mike Amspacher, Northeastern, 6-0
Fifth-Place Match
   Dominic Martoccio, Pennsbury, major dec. Mike Amspacher, Northeastern, 11-0
  
126 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Colin Ochs, Governor Mifflin, dec. Darrion Latimore, Northeastern, 6-3
Consolation Bracket
Semifinals
   Allen Wolff, Pine Grove, dec. Darrion Latimore, Northeastern, 3-1
Fifth-Place Match
   Mikey Rodgers, Allentown Central Catholic, dec. Darrion Latimore, Northeastern, 3-2
  
132 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Ross Drawbaugh, Dover, dec. Matt Carney, Upper Darby, 7-6
Final
   Josh DiSanto, Pennsbury, dec. Ross Drawbaugh, Dover, 5-2
  
138 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Mason Smith, Wyomissing, dec. Ryan Randolph, West York, 2-1
Consolation Bracket
Fourth Round
   Jared McCabe, Pine Grove, dec. Devon Heffley, Dover, 1-0
Semifinals
   Andrew Tagliava, Allentown Central Catholic, dec. Ryan Randolph, West York, 7-6
Fifth-Place Match
   Ryan Randolph, West York, major dec. Jared McCabe, Pine Grove, 8-0
Seventh-Place Match
   Matt Maine, Pennsbury, dec. Devon Heffley, Dover, 10-3
  
145 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Nate Williams, Dover, dec. Cory Rank, Wyomissing, 3-2
Final
   Justin Staudenmeyer, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, dec. Nate Williams, Dover, 7-1
Consolation Bracket
Fourth Round
   Luke Kowal, Pennsbury, dec. Anthony Vitacco, Northeastern, 7-3
Seventh-Place Match
   Anthony Vitacco, Northeastern, dec. Sam Cronin, Chantilly, 8-1
  
152 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Tanner Leid, Garden Spot, dec. Jeb Payne, Northeastern, 6-4
Consolation Bracket
Fourth Round
   Logan Ambrose, Dover, ded. David Mills, Pennsbury, 4-2
Semifinals
   Jeb Payne, Northeastern, dec. Jordan LaHaise, Daniel Boone, 7-5
   Eli Brill, Pine Grove, dec. Logan Ambrose, 7-0
Third-Place Match
   Jeb Payne, Northeastern, pinned Eli Brill, Pine Grove, 2:59
Fifth-Place Match
   Logan Ambrose, Dover, major dec. Jordan LaHaise, Daniel Boone, 12-4
  
182 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Ernie Tessein, Pennsbury, dec. Kyle Narber, West York, 13-7
Consolation Bracket
Fourth Round
   Shaheed Mitchell, Dover, dec. James Raduj, Allentown Central Catholic, 8-2
Semifinals
   Kyle Narber, West York, pinned Brandon Scheibley, 1:48
   Shaheed Mitchell, Dover, pinned Brandon Kerver, Brandywine Heights, 2:17
Third-Place Match
   Shaheed Mitchell, Dover, dec. Kyle Narber, West York, 7-1
  
195 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Austin Wilhide, Northeastern, pinned Mike O'Brien, Pennsbury, 4:37
Final
   Jeff Pickel, Lampeter-Strasburg, dec. Austin Wilhide, Northeastern, 5-3
Consolation Bracket
Fourth Round
   Cameron Beckman, Dover, dec. Jordan Stief, Hempfield, 4-3
Semifinals
   Jake Lehman, Palmyra, pinned Cameron Beckman, Dover, 2:48
Fifth-Place Match
   Mike O'Brien, Pennsbury, dec. Cameron Beckman, Dover, 11-8
  
220 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Joey Goodhart, Hempfield, dec. Michael Lopresti, Dover, 1-0
   Ben Martin, Palmyra, pinned Jacob Gemmill, West York, 1:21
Consolation Bracket
Semifinals
   Jacob Gemmill, West York, dec. Ryan Martin, Pine Grove, 11-9
   Michael Lopresti, Dover, pinned Sam Little, Chantilly, 2:41
Third-Place Match
   Jacob Gemmill, West York, dec. Michael Lopresti, 2-1
  
285 pounds
Championship Bracket
Semifinals
   Derrick Turner, Northeastern, pinned Josh Bloom, Garden Spot, 2:31
Final
   Derrick Turner, Northeastern, dec. Malcolm White, Wyomissing, 3-2
Consolation Bracket
Fourth Round
   Dave Walker, Brandywine Heights, pinned Hunter Scheiber, West York, :56
Seventh-Place Match
   Hunter Scheibert, West York, dec. Joe Scipioni, Palmyra, 5-2
  
Final Team Standings
  1. Governor Mifflin, 206; 2. Pennsbury, 148; 3. Garden Spot, 123; 4. Brandywine Heights, 121.5; 5. Wyomissing, 111.5; 6. Dover, 110; 7. Upper Darby, 107.5; 8. (tie) Palmyra, 98; Pine Grove, 98; 10. Neshaminy, 93.5.
11. Northeastern, 93; 12. Hempfield, 84.5; 13. West York, 63; 14. Chantilly, 55.5; 15. Allentown Central Catholic, 47; 16. Plymouth-Whitemarsh, 36.5; 17. Lampeter-Strasburg, 35.5; 18. Bishop McDevitt, 19; 19. Daniel Boone, 16.5; 20. Fleetwood, 15.
  
   --- Wildcats win five classes, team title: Dallastown won the team title at its own holiday invitational after taking first place in five weight classes.

The Wildcats who took first were Nick Shields (106 pounds), Rodney Sunday (120), Wes Hoover (132), Tanner Druck (145) and Cooper Deller (160). Dallastown bested the six-team field with 180 points.

Eastern York won four championships on the way to its second-place finish: Kasey Snell (285), Buck Kauffman (220), Alex Cooley (182) and Donald Minnier (138). The Golden Knights finished with 146 points.
  
DALLASTOWN INVITATIONAL
   The list of champions from the Dallastown Holiday Wrestling Invitational at Dallastown High School:
   106 -- Nick Shields, Dallastown; 113 -- Jim Long, West Chester Henderson; 120 -- Rodney Sunday, Dallastown; 126 -- Dan Pommerer, Downingtown West; 132 -- Wes Hoover, Dallastown; 138 -- Donald Minnier, Eastern York; 145 -- Tanner Druck, Dallastown; 152 -- Teddy Wolf, Cocalico; 160 -- Cooper Deller, Dallastown; 170 -- Kam Mueller, Cocalico; 182 -- Alex Cooley, Eastern York; 195 -- Colby Graham, Penn Manor; 220 -- Buck Kauffman, Eastern York; 285 -- Kasey Snell, Eastern York.
Team Standings
  1. Dallastown, 180 points; 2. Eastern York, 146; 3. West Chester Henderson, 132; 4. Downingtown West, 123; 5. Penn Manor, 115; 6. Cocalico, 105.
  
   --- Dale Bock Memorial Holiday Tournament: Bermudian Springs swept five pool meets to take the top spot in its group entering today's concluding rounds.

The Eagles beat Chestnut Ridge, James Buchanan, Century (Md.), Southern Huntingdon and State College.

In the other pool, Gettysburg placed fourth in the six-team group with a 3-2 record, while Fairfield took fifth place with a single win in five matches.
  
DALE BOCK MEMORIAL
at Chambersburg
First Round
Pool A
   Carlisle 39, Chambersburg 29
   Gettysburg 38, Urbana 34
   Fairfield 34, Fluvanna County 33, tiebreaker (most near falls)
  
FAIRFIELD 34, FLUVANNA 33
Won on most near falls
   106 -- Nicole Small, F, dec. Dalton Wensel, 5-2; 113 -- No bout; 120 -- Zimmerman, FC, dec. Cameron Scalio, 6-5; 126 -- David Stone, F, pinned Skye Wiersing, 3:56; 132 -- No bout; 138 -- No bout; 145 -- Wayne Wivell, F, pinned Devon Mansfold, 1:48; 152 -- Josh Hill, F, pinned Jacob Page, 2:42; 160 -- Nick Mort, F, pinned Donnie Wilson, 4:51; 170 -- Peter Lacey, FC, won by forfeit; 182 -- Blevins, FC, won by forfeit; 195 -- Ben Lacey, FC, pinned Zach Harris, 2:21; 220 -- Jacob Miller, F, pinned Schuyler Hultman, 1:12; 285 -- Kyle Swanson, FC, won by forfeit.

GETTYSBURG 38, URBANA 34
   106 -- Way, U, pinned Lane Sherman, 5:18; 113 --Allen, U, pinned Connor Smith, 1:10; 120 -- Alex Fata, G, dec. Daily, 12-5; 126 -- Steinheimer, U, pinned Jacob Miller, 2:38; 132 -- Jesse Stouch, G, maj. decision Abretsky, 11-1; 138 --Frank, U, pinned Josh Boehner, 5:08; 145 --Chase Balderas, G, pinned Freese, 0:25; 152 --Darren Hartzell, G, maj. decision Morley, 14-5; 160 --Jordan Stouch, G, pinned Thomas, 0:52; 170 --Virnelson, U, maj. decision Jake Sharrah, 12-3; 182 --Rimel, U, won by forfeit; 195 --Corey Hardman, G, pinned Conner, 4:48; 220 -- Scott Six, G, pinned Thomas, 1:14; 285 -- Josh Havens, G, dec. Keller, 10-6.
  
Pool B
   James Buchanan 48, State College 29
   Bermudian Springs 72, Southern Huntingdon 12
   Chestnut Ridge 57, Century 13
  
BERMUDIAN 72, S. HUNTINGDON 12
   152 -- Noah Blasone, BeS, pinned Cody Harkleroad, 1:28; 160 -- Jake Slonaker, BeS, pinned Derrik Talbot, 1:23; ; 170 -- Tyler Fitzkee, BeS, pinned Chad Waite, 1:01; 182 -- Tristan Sponseller, BeS, pinned Jon Oswald, 1:00; 195 -- Brock Linebaugh, BeS, pinned Craig Ewing, 1:09; 220 -- Jose Ariolla, BeS, pinned Harry Fortney, :53; 285 -- Jonatan Jimenez, BeS, pinned Cole Herrington, :33; 106 -- Tyler Kunkle, BeS, won by forfeit; 113 -- Ted Marines, BeS, won by forfeit; 120 -- Brad Farley, BeS, won by forfeit; 126 -- Dison Myers, SH, pinned Jake Ford, 1:51; 132 -- Brennon Shields, SH, pinned Austin Jackson, 3:00; 138 -- Jared Spahr, BeS, pinned Sam Morgan, 3:01; 145 -- Colton Dull, BeS, pinned Kaiten Dearment, 1:00.
  
Second Round
Pool A
   Chambersburg 55, Fluvanna County 15
   Gettysburg 57, Fairfield 20
   Urbana 47, Carlisle 30
  
GETTYSBURG 57, FAIRFIELD 20
   160 -- Jo. Stouch, Get, dec. Mort, 2-1; 170 -- Kyle Weishaar, Get, won by forfeit; 182 -- Sharrah, Get, won by forfeit; 195 -- Hardman, Get, pinned Harris, 5:16; 220 -- Miller, F, pinned Scott Six, 3:45; 285 -- Havens, Get, won by forfeit; 106 -- Small, F, dec. Sherman, 9-4; 113 -- Smith, Get, won by forfeit; 120 -- Scalio, F, tech. fall Fata, 18-1 (2:39); 126 -- Stone, F, pinned Miller, 2:26; 132 -- Je. Stouch, Get, won by forfeit; 138 -- Boehner, Get, won by forfeit; 145 -- Balderas, Get, pinned Wayne Wivell, 3:22; 152 -- Hartzell, Get, pinned Hill, 1:05.
  
Pool B
   James Buchanan 51, Southern Huntingdon 27
   Bermudian Springs 60, Century 8
   Chestnut Ridge 58, State College 12
  
BERMUDIAN 60, CENTURY (MD.) 9
   160 -- Slonaker, BeS, dec. Brandon Buckingham, 8-3; 170 -- Fitzkee, BeS, pinned Nick Dantzler, 2:57; 182 -- Grant Mauro, BeS, won by forfeit; 195 -- Sponseller, BeS, pinned Dean Harman, :56; 220 -- Brandon Antrobus, C, dec. Linebaugh, 5-1; 285 -- Ryder Cavey, C, dec. Jimenez, 7-3; 106 -- Kunkle, BeS, dec. Mike Naugler, 4-3; 113 -- Marines, BeS, pinned Ethan Smolly, 5:12; 120 -- Farley, BeS, pinned Sean Donaghue, 1:49; 126 -- Ford, BeS, pinned Mike Veltre, 4:56; 132 -- Jackson, BeS, won by injury default over Wes Dantzler, 1:19; 138 -- Spahr, BeS, won by forfeit; 145 -- Logan Ryder, C, dec. Dull, 3-2; 152 -- Blasone, BeS, pinned Matt Evans, 2:32.
  
Third Round
Pool A
   Chambersburg 57, Fairfield 18
   Carlisle 51, Gettysburg 14
   Urbana 66, Fluvanna County 15

CARLISLE 51, GETTYSBURG 14
   106 -- Nunez, Ca, maj. decision Lane Sherman, 15-5; 113 -- Donnelly, Ca, dec. Alex Fata, 12-8; 120 -- Schwartz, Ca, dec. Conner Smith, 7-2; 126 -- Meals, Ca, pinned Jacob Miller, 0:58; 132 -- Shannon, C, pinned Je. Stouch, 0:55; 138 -- Oplinger, Ca, maj. decision Josh Boehner, 13-4; 145 --S. Kuhn, Ca, pinned Chase Balderas, 2:46; 152 --Darren Hartzell, Get, dec. Lauden, 12-7; 160 --Jo. Stouch, Get, tech. fall D. Kuhn, 18-3; 170 --Sharrah, G, dec. McCullough, 9-5; 182 --Murray, Ca, dec. Hardman, 6-3; 195 --Paynter, Ca, pinned Alvarado, 1:47; 220 -- Scott Six, G, pinned Vangi, 3:28; 285 -- Woods, Ca, pinned Alex Meligakes, :34.
  
CHAMBERSBURG 57, FAIRFIELD 18
   170 -- Adam Tandosky, Cham, won by forfeit; 182 -- Devon Williams, Cham, won by forfeit; 195 -- Dantez King, Cham, pinned Harris, 1:54; 220 -- Miller, F, pinned David Helm, 2:59; 285 -- Cameron Kiger, Cham, won by forfeit; 106 -- Small, F, dec. Dawson Arnold, 4-0; 113 -- Bricker, Cham, won by forfeit; 120 -- Shoap, Cham, dec. Scalio, 7-1; 126 -- Stone, F, dec. David Law, 9-8; 132 -- Arnold, Cham, won by forfeit; 138 -- Hughes, Cham, won by forfeit; 145 -- Wivell, F, pinned Dylan Hobart, 1:01; 152 -- Garett Hammond, Cham, pinned Hill, 0:13; 160 -- Calvin O'Farrell, Cham, pinned Mort, 3:22.
  
Pool B
   Bermudian Springs 49, James Buchanan 23
   Chestnut Ridge 64, Southern Huntingdon 15
   Century 33, State College 32
  
BERMUDIAN 51, JAMES BUCHANAN 27
   106 -- Hunter Faith, JB, pinned Kunkle, 3:20; 113 --Marines, BeS, pinned Marcus Dixon, 5:43; 120 -- Farley, BeS, maj. decision Austin Tucker, 11-1; 126 -- Blake Egolf, JB, pinned Ford, 5:05; 132 -- Jackson, BeS, pinned Dalton Yorks, 0:59; 138 -- Trevor Myers, JB, dec. Spahr, 3-1; 145 -- Dull, BeS, pinned Cameron Fox, 1:35; 152 -- Blasone, BeS, dec. Todd Myers, 9-5; 160 --Casey Glunt, JB, dec. Slonaker, 2-1; 170 -- Fitzkee, BeS, pinned Joe Clipp, 1:09; 182 -- Sponseller, BeS, pinned Brady Hornbaker, 0:33; 195 -- Linebaugh, BeS, won by forfeit; 220 -- Ariolla, BeS, won by forfeit; 285 -- Devin Reed, JB, pinned Jimenez, 1:47.
  
Fourth Round
Pool A
   Chambersburg 53, Gettysburg 30
   Carlisle 67, Fluvanna 12
   Urbana 48, Fairfield 16

CHAMBERSBURG 53, GETTYSBURG 30
   106 -- Sherman, G, pinned Arnold, 1:46; 113 --Shoap, Cham, pinned Smith, 2:51; 120 -- Rump, Cham, pinned Fata, 0:12; 126 -- Law, Cham, pinned Miller, 1:41; 132 -- Arnold, Cham, pinned Je. Stouch, 1:07; 138 --Hughes, Cham, tech. fall Boehner, 15-0; 145 --Balderas, G, pinned Hobart, 2:20; 152 --Hammond, Cham, pinned Hartzell, 0:24; 160 --O'Farrell, Cham, pinned Jo. Stouch, 2:49; 170 --Sharrah, G, pinned Tardosky, 3:14; 182 --Williams, Ch, pinned Hardman, 2:23; 195 --King, Ch, pinned Alvarado, 0:54; 220 -- Six, G, pinned Helm, 1:47; 285 -- Havens, G, pinned Kiger, 5:52.
  
URBANA 48, FAIRFIELD 16
   106 -- Small, F, maj. decision Alex Ngo, 16-2; 113 --Jimmy Allen, U, won by forfeit; 120 -- Matt Steinheimer, U, dec. Scalio, 9-7; 126 -- David Abretski, U, pinned Stone, 0:41; 132 -- Nick Frank, U, won by forfeit; 138 --No bout; 145 --Wivell, F, maj. decision David Campbell, 12-0; 152 --Dan Morley, U, pinned Hill, 1:07; 160 --Mort, F, tech. fall Jacob Thomas, 16-0; 170 --Unidentified wrestler, U, won by forfeit; 182 --Joe Rilnel, U, won by forfeit; 195 -- Harris, F, dec. Jason Conner, 8-2; 220 -- Thomas, F, dec. 6-4, Jacob Miller; 285 -- Nick Keller, U, won by forfeit.
  
Pool B
   James Buchanan 48, Century 31
   Bermudian Springs 29, Chestnut Ridge 27
   Southern Huntingdon 42, State College 29
  
BERMUDIAN 29, CHESTNUT RIDGE 27
   106 -- Sam Shank, CR, pinned Kunkle, 1:26; 113 --Derrick Claar, CR, dec. Marines, 7-5; 120 -- Farley, BeS, maj. decision Trent Crouse, 9-0; 126 -- Ford, BeS, dec. Zach Etterman, 10-7; 132 -- Jackson, BeS, pinned Colby Hillegass, 4:37; 138 --Shane Pfaunmiller, CR, dec. Spahr, 5-2; 145 -- Dull, BeS, pinned Dustin Bence, 1:42; 152 -- Blasone, BeS, dec. Kyle Winegardner, 7-0; 160 --Bradie Bollman, CR, dec. Slonaker, 3-2; 170 -- Fitzkee, BeS, maj. decision Kavan Holderbaum, 9-0; 182 -- Sponseller, BeS, maj. decision Tyler Dibert, 13-3; 195 --Luke Fochtman, CR, dec. Linebaugh, 3-2; 220 -- Dan Albright, CR, pinned Ariolla, 5:10; 285 -- Austin Buttry, CR, dec. Jimenez, 4-2.
  
Fifth Round
Pool A
   Urbana 37, Chambersburg 34
   Carlisle 48, Fairfield 36
   Gettysburg 72, Fluvanna County 12
  
CARLISLE 48, FAIRFIELD 36
   106 -- Small, F, won by forfeit; 113 --Unidentified wrestler, Ca, won by forfeit; 120 -- Scalio, F, pinned Tynnan Donnelly, 1:44; 126 -- Brady Meals, Ca, pinned Stone, no time reported; 132 -- Unidentified wrestler, Ca, won by forfeit; 138 --Oplinger, Ca, won by forfeit; 145 --Wivell, F, pinned Steve Kuhn, 0:25; 152 --Wes Loudon, Ca, pinned Hill, 2:50; 160 --Mort, F, pinned Dakota Kuhn, 2:13; 170 --Chris McCullough, Ca, won by forfeit; 182 --Shavon Murray, Ca, won by forfeit; 195 --Harris, F, pinned Quin Paynter, 1:59; 220 -- Miller, F, pinned Paul Vanal, no time reported; 285 -- Matthew Woods, Ca, won by forfeit.

GETTYSBURG 72, FLUVANNA 12
   182 -- Hardman, Get, pinned Blevins, 3:39; 195 -- Lacey, FC, pinned Giovanni Alvarado, 0:53; 220 -- Six, Get, pinned Hultman, 1:00; 285 -- Havens, Get, pinned Swanson, 1:48; 106 -- Sherman, Get, pinned Wensel, 1:13; 113 -- Smith, Get, won by forfeit; 120 -- Zimmerman, FC, pinned Fata, 1:04; 126 -- Miller, Get, pinned Wiersma, 3:03; 132 -- Je. Stouch, Get, won by forfeit; 138 -- Boehner, Get, pinned Harris, 1:12; 145 -- Balderas, Get, pinned Manifold, 1:54; 152 -- Hartzell, Get, pinned Pace, 0:14; 160 -- Jo. Stouch, Get, pinned Wilson, 1:13; 170 -- Sharrah, Get, pinned P. Lacey, 0:38.
  
Pool B
   Chestnut Ridge 31, James Buchanan 28
   Bermudian Springs 65, State College 16
   Century 45, Southern Huntingdon 36
  
BERMUDIAN 65, STATE COLLEGE 16
   106 -- Kunkle, BeS, won by forfeit; 113 -- Marines, BeS, pinned Mike Kauffman, 1:30; 120 -- Farley, BeS, pinned Daniel Sills, 2:10; 126 -- Ty Millward, SC, maj. decision Ford, 11-2; 132 -- Jackson, BeS, pinned Derek Horner, 1:54; 138 --J.B. Holden, SC, won by injury default over Spahr, 2:10; 145 -- Dull, BeS, pinned Dustin Bence, 1:42; 152 -- Blasone, BeS, dec. Kyle Winegardner, 7-0; 160 --Bradie Bollman, CR, dec. Slonaker, 3-2; 170 -- Fitzkee, BeS, maj. decision Kavan Holderbaum, 9-0; 182 -- Sponseller, BeS, maj. decision Tyler Dibert, 13-3; 195 --Luke Fochtman, SC, dec. Linebaugh, 3-2; 220 -- Dan Albright, SC, pinned Ariolla, 5:10; 285 -- Austin Buttry, SC, dec. Jimenez, 4-2.
  
   --- Boiling Springs Christmas Tournament: In a seven-team tournament won by host Boiling Springs, Littlestown placed fifth with 31.5 points, while Delone Catholic took sixth with 20.

Delone Catholic's Josh Sneeringer placed third at 145 pounds. At 152, Littlestown's Tyler Green finished third.

Littlestown's Alec Warner was second at 170 pounds, and teammate Josh Vaughn was second at 182. The Bolts' Ryan Vaughn was second at 195.